Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

My Blog

Blog

T-UK Scottish Championships 2017 Results

Posted on May 16, 2017 at 8:47 AM
PATTERNS

Nebi Dervish             Black Belt           Gold           Trident Academy
Lily Thompson          Black Belt           Gold          Trident Academy
Aysin Dervish            Black Belt          Silver          Trident Academy
Harry Payton             Black Belt          Silver          Trident Academy
Rebecca Dean          Black Belt          Silver          Trident Academy

Toby Barlow              Colour Belt           Gold          Trident Academy
Alex Nicolae              Colour Belt          Silver          Trident Academy
Andrei Nicolae          Colour Belt           Silver          Trident Academy
Ezel Dervish              Colour Belt          Silver          Trident Academy
Beth                           Colour Belt          Silver          Trident Stockport
Sorin Pascu              Colour Belt           Silver          Trident Academy
Havva Dervish           Colour Belt          Silver          Trident Academy
Sonia Thompson       Colour Belt          Silver          Trident Academy
Abboh Savtcheauff    Colour Belt          Bronze        Trident Academy

SPARRING

Harry Payton             Black Belt            Gold            Trident Academy
Nebi Dervish             Black Belt            Silver           Trident Academy
Rebecca Dean          Black Belt            Bronze         Trident Academy
Simon Hynes             Black Belt            Bronze         Trident Academy
Romy Mottershead    Black Belt            Bronze          Trident Academy

Abboh Savtcheauff    Colour Belt          Gold            Trident Academy
Ezel Dervish               Colour Belt          Silver          Trident Academy
Anna Jones                Colour Belt          Silver          Trident Academy
Beth                            Colour Belt          Silver          Trident Stockport
Sorin Pascu                Colour Belt          Bronze          Trident Academy
Dragos Nicolae           Colour Belt          Bronze          Trident Academy

SPECIAL TECHNIQUE

Harry Payton             Black Belt            Gold             Trident Academy
Nebi Dervish             Black Belt            Silver           Trident Academy
Rebecca Dean          Black Belt            Silver            Trident Academy
Lily Thompson          Black Belt             Bronze          Trident Academy

Toby Barlow              Colour Belt            Gold             Trident Academy
Dragos Nicolae          Colour Belt            Silver           Trident Academy
Ezel Dervish               Colour Belt           Silver          Trident Academy
Alex Nicolae              Colour Belt          Silver          Trident Academy

Categories: Competitions

Post a Comment

Oops!

Oops, you forgot something.

Oops!

The words you entered did not match the given text. Please try again.

0 Comments